Tanzen ab der Lebensmitte

PLZORTADRESSETANZLEITERINKONTAKTTAGUHRZEITTANZSAISON
6771St. Anton i. MontVereinsraum Gemeindeamt St. Anton 124Rieder Helga0676 317 5625MO15.00 - 16.30Oktober - April
6780SchrunsSozialzentrum Ausserlitzstraße 71Dich Angelika0664 171 8251DI19.00 - 20.00Oktober - Mai
6780SchrunsVolksschule Jakob Sterner Weg 1Wachter Nina0664 3416300DO16.30 - 18.00September - Mai
6832SulzKindergarten Sigmund Nachbauerstraße 15Rieder Helga0676 317 5625MI18.00 - 19.30Oktober - April
6934SulzbergHaus zur Marienlinde Dorf 350Fehr Melitta0664 402 7662DO14.00 - 16.30Oktober - April
6824SchlinsPfarrsaal Hauptstrasse 92Marzluf HelgaVolkshochschuleMO19.30 - 21.00Programm Bludenz
6712ThüringenVolksschule Turnsaal Kichgasse 10Ammann- Kritzer Marlies0664 573 8653MI18.00 - 19.30Oktober - April
6721ThüringerbergMehrzweckgebäude Jagdbergstraße 273Pühringer Rosmarie0664 732 52677MO18.30 - 20.00Oktober - April
6721ThüringerbergMehrzweckgebäude Jagdbergstraße 273Pühringer Rosmarie0664 732 52677MI8.30 - 10.00Oktober - April
6834ÜbersaxenDorfsaal Dorfstraße 2Selner Liba0660 538 3842FR17.00 - 18.30September - März
6960WolfurtPfarrheim Kirchstraße 30Böhler Annelies05574 72294DO14.30 - 16.00Oktober - Juni
6960WolfurtBewegungsstudio Böhler-Areal Dornbirnerstr-8Schlosser Pia0699 192 80375MO15.30 - 17.0010xSept.+10xFeb.
6861AlberschwendePfarrheim, Hof 701aEiler Roswitha05579 4078DI15.00 - 16.30September - Mai
6861AlberschwendeSOMMERTANZ AUF ANFRAGEEiler Roswitha05579 4078MI9.00 - 10.30Juli
6844AltachKOM Veranstaltungszentr. Kirchfeldstr. 1aMayer Annelies0650 962 0964MO16.45 - 18.15September - Mai
6844AltachPfarrsaal Schweizerstraße 3Amann Maria0664 751 19446DI18.30 - 20.00September - April
6866AndelsbuchKindergarten Bewegungsraum Hof 700Pfanner Herta05512 3412MO17.30 - 19.00Oktober - Mai
6883AuGemeindesaal Argenau 376Nardin Marlene0664 140 9329DO19.30 - 21.005x Nov. 5x März
6874BizauGebhard Wölflesaal Kirchdorf 72Nardin Marlene0664 140 9329MO19.30 - 21.00Oktober - Mai
6700BludenzLandesberufschule obere Aula Unterfeldstr. 27Marzluf HelgaVolkshochschuleDI18.00 - 19.30Programm Bludenz
6700BludenzMittelschule Schillerstraße 6Möller Sibylle0664 125 2749MI17.00 - 18.30September - Mai
6900BregenzKolpinghaus Turnhalle Kolpingplatz 9Moll Irmgard0664 244 7433DI9.00 - 10.30September - Mai
6900BregenzWohnanage Blumenegg Vorklostergasse 60 FEiler Roswitha05579 4078MI17.00 - 18.30Oktober - April
6900BregenzPfarrsaal "St. Gebhard" Wuhrwaldstrasse 24Steiner Nadja0660 710 0330MI9.00 - 10.30September - Mai
6900BregenzLebensraum Clemens-Holzmeistergasse 2Moll Irmgard0664 244 7433DO9.00 - 10.15September - Juni
6933DorenTurnsaal der Volksschule Kirchdorf 2Fehr Melitta0664 402 7662DI15.30 - 17.00Oktober - April
6850DornbirnHaselstauden Pfarrheim Haselstauderstr. 29Moll Irmgard0664 244 7433MI9.30 - 11.00September - Mai
6850DornbirnHatlerdorf Turnhalle Tegetthoffstr. 4Steiner Nadja0660 710 0330DO9.30 - 11.00Schuljahr
6863Eggin der Arche - Pfarrzentrum Pfarrhof 1Reidl Brunhilde0664 514 1082DO17.15 - 19.00Oktober - Mai
6863Eggin der Arche - Pfarrzentrum Pfarrhof 1Reidl Brunhilde0664 514 1082DO19.15 - 21.00Oktober - Mai
6800FeldkirchGisingen Gesunder Lebensraum Hauptstr. 48Lenhart Monika0680 312 8083DO15.00 - 16.30Herbst - Frühjahr
6800FeldkirchNofels Lebenshilfe- Cafe Rheinstrasse 17Sellner Liba0660 538 3842DI9.15 - 10.45September - Mai
6800FeldkirchNofels Raum unter d. Kirche Rheinstrasse 5Lenhart Monika0680 312 8083FR9.15 - 10.45Herbst - Frühjahr
6833FraxernBewegungskindergarten Eggweg 2Mag.Kern Barbara0699 118 31290AUF ANFRAGE
6820FrastanzHaus der Begegnung Kirchplatz 6Oberhauser ChristineDI14.00 - 15.30Oktober - April
6793GaschurnGemeindezentrum Michaelisaal Dorfstraße 2Dich Angelika0664 171 8251MO13.30 - 15.00Oktober - Mai
6811GöfisKonsumsaal Kirchstrasse 4Selner Liba0660 538 3842DO9.15 - 10.45September - März
6840GötzisMittelschule Atelier St. Ullrichstraße 20Elsensohn Hildegard05523 57422DI17.00 - 18.30September - Juni
6971HardPfarrzentrum Kirchplatz 1Greussing Christl0664 731 63123DI9.00 - 10.3010xSept.+10xFeb.
6845HohenemsHerrenried Pfarrsaal Konrad-Rennstraße 2Amann Maria0664 751 19446FR9.00 - 10.30September - April
6845HohenemsPfarrsaal St. Karl Marktstrasse 1aSchäfer Anni0680 550 8874DI14.30 - 16.00Oktober - April
6912HörbranzPfarrheim Lindauerstraße 50Schlosser Pia0699 192 80375DO16.00 - 17.30AUF ANFRAGE
6833KlausWinzersaal Anna - Henslerstraße 15Zumtobel AnneliesMO16.00 - 17.30Oktober - Mai
6833KlausMittelschule Sporthalle Treietstraße 17bZumtobel AnneliesDO9.20 - 10.50Oktober - Mai
6842KoblachDorf Mitte Sitzungszimmer Werben 9Müller Karolina0650 903 8970FR17.00 - 18.30September - April
6890LustenauPfarrsaal Rheindorf Maria Theresienstr. 85Pühringer Rosmarie0664 732 52677DI14.30 - 16.00Oktober - April
6841MäderPfarrsaal Kirchweg 5Mayer Annelies0650 962 0964MO9.00 - 10.30September - Mai
6841MäderPfarrsaal Kirchweg 5Mayer Annelies0650 962 0964MI19.30 - 21.00September - Mai
6710NenzingRamschwagsaal Ramschwagplatz 1Schnetzer IrmgardDI13.45 - 15.15Oktober - Mai
6710NenzingRamschwagsaal Ramschwagplatz 1Schnetzer IrmgardDI15.30 - 17.00Oktober - Mai
6710NenzingPfarrsaal Landstrasse 19Pühringer Rosmarie0664 732 52677MO16.30 - 18.00Oktober - April
6714NüzidersPfarrsaal Im Winkel 2Möller Sibylle0664 125 2749DI15.30 - 17.00September - Mai
6830RankweilPfadiheim Walgaustrasse 7aMüller Annelies0664 645 0563DO9.00 - 10.30Oktober - Mai
6830RankweilBresnersaal - Kindergarten Madlenerweg 36Schäfer Anni0680 550 8874MI9.15 - 10.45Oktober - April
6822SatteinsPfarrsaal Kirchstrasse 8Müller Annelies0664 645 0563DI9.00 - 10.30Oktober - Mai

Seniorentanz plus / STplus

PLZORTADRESSETANZLEITERINKONTAKTTAGUHRZEITTANZSAISON
6900BregenzLebensraum Clemens - Holzmeistergasse 2Moll Irmgard0664 244 7433DO10.30 - 11.30September - Juni
6840GötzisHaus der Generationen Schulgasse 5-7Tschallener Angelika0664 952 4133DO14.00 - 15.0014 Tägig
6971HardSeniorenhaus am See Seestraße 37Greussing Christl0664 731 63123FR10.00 - 11.0014 Tägig Schuljahr
6845HohenemsPfarrheim St.Karl Marktstraße 1 aJäger Waldburga05576 78310MO9.00 - 10.0010x Okt.+10x Feb.
6833KlausGemeindeamt Anna Henslerstr. 15Zumtobel AnneliesMI9.30 - 10.30September - Mai
6835MuntlixPfarrsaal Fidelisgasse 5Tschallener Angelika0664 952 4133DO9.00 - 10.00März-Mai
6867SchwarzenbergWohnen für Jung & Alt Brand 980Ritter Theresia0664 736 29376FR14.30 - 15.30September - Juni
6934SulzbergAltenwohnheim Widum 353Fehr Melitta0664 402 7662DO10.00 - 11.00Oktober - April
6721ThüringerbergMehrzweckgebäude Jagdbergstraße 273Pühringer Rosmarie0664 732 52677MO10.15 - 11.15Oktober - April